Eerste ploeg seizoen 2019 - 2020

Technische staf

Mike Dewitte                              T1

Thorsten Clarysse                     T2

Niels Carnel                               Keepertrainer

Lieven Vanryckeghem              Afgevaardigde

Spelerskern eerste ploeg en U23

Wordt binnenkort aangevuld

Doelmannen

Verdedigers

Middenvelders

Aanvallers

Wedstrijden

za 31-08-2019 19:00 F.C. Passendale - K.E.V.C. Beselare                                                     1 - 0

za 07-09-2019 18:30 K.E.V.C. Beselare - W.S. Zarren                                                            4 - 1

zo 15-09-2019 15:00 Three Stars Club Proven - K.E.V.C. Beselare                                       2 - 1

zo 22-09-2019 15:00 K.E.V.C. Beselare - K.R.C. De Panne A                                                3 - 0

za 28-09-2019 19:00 Sporting Keiem - K.E.V.C. Beselare                                                     0 - 4

za 05-10-2019 17:00 K.E.V.C. Beselare - B.S. Geluveld                                                          1 - 1

zo 13-10-2019 15:00 K. Brielen Sport - K.E.V.C. Beselare                                                       0 - 5

zo 20-10-2019 15:00 K.E.V.C. Beselare - K. Woudsport Houthulst A                                     2 - 0

zo 27-10-2019 15:00 K.E.V.C. Beselare - U.S. Ploegsteert-Bizet                                            4 - 0

zo 03-11-2019 14:30 Sparta Dikkebus - K.E.V.C. Beselare                                                      2 - 2

zo 10-11-2019 14:30 K.E.V.C. Beselare - S.K. Westrozebeke                                                   0 - 1

zo 17-11-2019 14:30 S.K. Staden - K.E.V.C. Beselare                                                                1 - 0

zo 24-11-2019 14:30 K.E.V.C. Beselare - K.S.V. Diksmuide B                                                   2 - 1

zo 01-12-2019 14:30 K.S.V. Veurne A - K.E.V.C. Beselare

zo 08-12-2019 14:30 K.E.V.C. Beselare - V.V. Koekelare

zo 15-12-2019 14:30 K.E.V.C. Beselare - F.C. Passendale

zo 05-01-2020 14:30 W.S. Zarren - K.E.V.C. Beselare

zo 12-01-2020 14:30 K.E.V.C. Beselare - Three Stars Club Proven

zo 19-01-2020 14:30 K.R.C. De Panne A - K.E.V.C. Beselare

zo 26-01-2020 14:30 K.E.V.C. Beselare - Sporting Keiem

zo 02-02-2020 15:00 B.S. Geluveld - K.E.V.C. Beselare

zo 09-02-2020 15:00 K.E.V.C. Beselare - K. Brielen Sport

zo 16-02-2020 15:00 K. Woudsport Houthulst A - K.E.V.C. Beselare

zo 23-02-2020 15:00 U.S. Ploegsteert-Bizet - K.E.V.C. Beselare

zo 08-03-2020 15:00 K.E.V.C. Beselare - Sparta Dikkebus

zo 15-03-2020 15:00 S.K. Westrozebeke - K.E.V.C. Beselare

zo 22-03-2020 15:00 K.E.V.C. Beselare - S.K. Staden

za 28-03-2020 19:30 K.S.V. Diksmuide B - K.E.V.C. Beselare

zo 05-04-2020 15:00 K.E.V.C. Beselare - K.S.V. Veurne A

zo 19-04-2020 15:00 V.V. Koekelare - K.E.V.C. Beselare